Pesquisa no dicionário no sítio
Clube
Mais de 50 000
membros!

União Europeia131162173466
1China897052211
2Grã-Bretanha422931102
3EUA36352899
4Ucrânia24183274
5Austrália23292779
6África do Sul213630
7Canadá19102150
8Rússia18232263
9Brasil16141747
10Espanha15212258
11Alemanha14252059
12França12211952
13Coréia do Sul1081331
14México103720
15Tunísia99321
16República Checa631827
16Japão514827
18Polônia5121330
19Países Baixos510722
20Grécia591024
21Bielorrússia57113
22Irã56314
23Cuba53614
24Nova Zelândia53412
24Suécia53412
26Hong Kong53311
27Quênia5319
28Itália47718
29Egito44412
30Nigéria4419
31Argélia43815
32Marrocos4127
33Áustria4116
34Suíça32611
35Dinamarca3249
36Irlanda3115
37Croácia3104
38Azerbaijão23510
39Eslováquia2316
40Finlândia2226
41Tailândia15713
42Portugal1427
43Noruega1337
44Chipre1214
45Letônia1203
46Singapura1124
46Venezuela1124
48Arábia Saudita1102
49Hungria1056
50China Taipei1012
50Turquia1012
52Mongólia1001
53Israel0516
54Angola0303
55Jordânia0224
56Lituânia0202
56Sérvia0202
58Argentina0156
59Eslovênia0123
60Bulgária0112
60Colômbia0112
60Iraque0112
63Bósnia‑Herzegovina0101
63Emirados Árabes Unidos0101
63Papua-Nova Guiné0101
63Paquistão0101
63Romênia0101
68Líbano0022
69Bélgica0011
69Estônia0011
69Jamaica0011
69Laos0011
69Malásia0011
69Namíbia0011
69Porto Rico0011
69Síria0011
4734714871431

 
Mapa do site

Page served in 0.033s